ESPOIRS F

ESPOIRS H

50m

6″71

Julie ARCUBY 

2009

50m

5″97

Zidine CHANFI (JU)

2004

60m

7″29

Cynthia LEDUC

2019

60m

6″65

Marvin RENE

2017

100m

11″37

Cynthia LEDUC

2019

100m

10″21

Marvin RENE 

2017

200m

23″47

Cynthia LEDUC

2019

200m

20″76

Marvin RENE 

2017

400m

54″09

Nina BRINO

2019

400m

48″29

Yacine SAIDI

1996

800m

2’09″96

Laure DESCOMBES

1998

800m

1’47″80

Léo MORGANA

2016

1000m

3’02″04

Stéphanie GUICHONNET

1996

1000m

2’28″13

Gilles KATRAMADOS

1998

1500m

4’23″35

Manon GUILLERMIN

2019

1500m

3’50″60

Sofian MEDIOUB (Cadet)

2018

3000m

9’45″95

Manon GUILLERMIN

2019

3000m

8’30″52

Valentin BRESC (cadet)

2018

5000m

21’21″13

Coralie RENAULT

2013

5000m

14’52″80

Mohammed AMROUCH 

2008

10 000m

  

 

10 000m

 

 

10km

33’30

Clémence CALVIN

2012 

10km

31’07

Mohammed AMROUCH

2008

1/2 Marathon

1’36″49

Stella GRANOZIO

2013

1/2 Marathon

1’12″57

Vincent GRAAS

2007

Marathon

 

Marathon

3’38″08

Ludovic GOUGE

2009

50m Haies

9″35

Frédérique FIGNANI
1996

50m Haies

8″27

Yannick SALUDEN

1996

60m Haies

8″46

Mathilde RAIBAUT

2014

60m Haies

8″03

Ronan GREFF

2019

100m Haies

13″00 (RF Junior)

Cyrena SAMBA-MAYELA

2018

110m Haies

14″05

Ronan GREFF

2019

400m Haies

57″45

Nina BRINO

2019

400m Haies

52″50

Pierrick GODEFROY DELACOUR

2013

3000m Steeple

12’18

Stella GRANOZIO

2013

3000m Steeple

9’06″83

Hedy KHEMAISSIA

2017

5000m Marche

  

 

5000m Marche

20’09″98

Fabien BERNABE

2016

10km Marche

  

10km Marche

45’24

Fabien BERNABE

2015

20km Marche

 

20km Marche

8″27

Fabien BERNABE

2015

Perche

4m10

Elina GIALLURACHIS (cadette)

2018

Perche

4m50

Yannick SALUDEN

1997

Hauteur

1m78

Coralie ARCUBY 

2013

Hauteur

2m11

Rémy FAUGUET 

2011

Longueur

6m33

Christell GRANBOIS

1993

Longueur

7m66

Moukou SAINDOU

2018

Triple saut

12m30

Christell GRANBOIS 

1993

Triple saut

16m32

Jonathan SEREMES (Junior)

2019

Poids

11m74

Coralie ARCUBY

2015

Poids

13m55

Lionel LEFEBVRE 

2014

Disque

34m35

Chloé MAURIN

2018

Disque

50m56

Lionel LEFEBVRE 

2014

Javelot

52m83

Alexia KOGUT KUBIAK 

2008

Javelot

64m42

Pierre MARTIN

2017

Marteau

19m71

Alexia KOGUT KUBIAK

2007

Marteau

36m62

Lionel LEFEBVRE

2014

Pentathlon

  

 

Heptathlon

4908 points

Baptiste FOLACCI

2015

Heptathlon

5415 points

Coralie ARCUBY

2015

Décathlon

6356 points

Baptiste FOLACCI

2016

4x100m

47″17

MAURIN – BERGER – GIBOULOT – BRINO 

2017

4x100m

41″68

CONTARET – MAAROUFOU – GREFF – BOUCKELLYOEN

2018

4x200m

1’52″29

MAURE – SOUDJAY – GIBOULOT – KARI

2014

4x200m

1’29″55

FRANCQ – THIEURY? – CORDIER – MANOUKIAN

2009

4x400m

  

 

4x400m

3’25″89

Pierre MARTIN

2017

4x800m

 

 

4x800m